Dark Light
,

AddOn 2M MMF Duplex OM3 LC-LC Aqua Patch Cable F-HP

Brand

AddOn

Brand Name

AddOn

color

Aqua

Limited Warranty

Lifetime

Manufacturer

AddOn

Manufacturer Part Number

AJ835A-AOK

MPN

AJ835A-AOK

Product Name

2m, Aqua, Cable, Duplex, F/HP, LC/LC, MMF, OM3, Patch

Product Type

Cable, Network

UPC

7.22E+11

AddOn
Availability:

44 in stock


$16.97

44 in stock

AddOn’s 2M Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable is a high quality multi-mode fiber optic patch cable specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. This LC to LC connector features a push/pull snap fit locking system. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Furthermore, this caple provides higher speeds and increased bandwidth, compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable.

  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices
SKU: IMC6506DE Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “AddOn 2M MMF Duplex OM3 LC-LC Aqua Patch Cable F-HP”

There are no reviews yet.